TIMETABLE

<< Schedule for Mon 15 Oct 2018 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 >>


Date:


Mon 15 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:40 am Ripped Studio 2
7:00 am - 8:00 am FMM Grit Outdoor
7:45 am - 8:25 am Ripped Studio 2
9:15 am - 10:15 am FeelGoodFlow Studio 1
10:00 am - 10:45 am Hotbodz:Abs&Butts Studio 2
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Beginners / Intermediate Studio 1
(9 reserved, 11 open)
12:35 pm - 1:20 pm Lunchtime Flow Studio 1
(4 reserved, 18 open)
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm Ripped Studio 2
(7 reserved, 11 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Teen Yoga - 10 to 16 Year Old Studio 1
(0 reserved, 12 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Hotbodz:Abs&Butts Studio 2
(9 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pre-Natal Yoga Studio 1
(4 reserved, 12 open)
6:05 pm - 6:50 pm Slam Studio 2
(10 reserved, 8 open)
6:55 pm - 7:40 pm Hotbodz:Abs&Butts Studio 2
(10 reserved, 8 open)
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Freemyhandstand Studio 1
(0 reserved, 18 open)
8:20 pm - 9:20 pm Pole Jams - Mixed Level Studio 1
(6 reserved, 3 open)

Tue 16 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:25 am Metacore Studio 2
(9 reserved, 9 open)
6:45 am - 8:15 am Mysore Style Ashtanga Studio 1
(3 reserved, 14 open)
7:35 am - 8:25 am Welift Studio 2
(7 reserved, 9 open)
9:30 am - 10:10 am Metacore Studio 2
(2 reserved, 16 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Beginmyflow Studio 1
(4 reserved, 16 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Post-Natal Yoga Studio 1
(1 reserved, 11 open)
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Abfactory Studio 2
(3 reserved, 17 open)
1:40 pm - 2:40 pm MuscleConnect (ADV) Studio 2
(1 reserved, 13 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Pilates Intermediate Studio 1
(1 reserved, 17 open)
5:25 pm - 5:55 pm Metacore Express Studio 2
(5 reserved, 13 open)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Abfactory Studio 2
(5 reserved, 15 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm FMM Grit Outdoor
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Freemyflow Studio 1
(15 reserved, 9 open)
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm MuscleConnect (ADV) Studio 2
(2 reserved, 12 open)
7:40 pm - 8:40 pm Welift Studio 2
(5 reserved, 11 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Pole Jams Beginners Plus Studio 1
(7 spots left!)

Wed 17 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
6:25 am - 6:55 am Ripped Express Studio 2
(0 reserved, 18 open)
6:45 am - 7:45 am Rise&Grind Outdoor
(3 reserved, 21 open)
7:00 am - 8:15 am SlowFlow Studio 1
(3 reserved, 22 open)
7:00 am - 7:40 am Ripped Studio 2
(4 reserved, 14 open)
7:45 am - 8:25 am Ripped Studio 2
(5 reserved, 13 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Beginner Studio 1
(4 reserved, 16 open)
10:00 am - 10:45 am Hotbodz:Abs&Arms Studio 2
(3 reserved, 15 open)
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Lunchtime Flow Studio 1
(3 reserved, 17 open)
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm Ripped Studio 2
(0 reserved, 18 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Kids Yoga - 4 to 6 Year Old Studio 1
(0 reserved, 12 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Kids Yoga - 7 to 9 Year Old Studio 1
(0 reserved, 12 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Hotbodz:Abs&Arms Studio 2
(5 reserved, 13 open)
6:05 pm - 7:05 pm Fightfit Studio 2
(0 reserved, 14 open)
6:10 pm - 7:10 pm Beginmyflow Studio 1
(4 reserved, 16 open)
7:10 pm - 7:55 pm Hotbodz:Abs&Arms
(9 reserved, 9 open)
7:20 pm - 8:35 pm Ashtanga Yoga Studio 1
(3 reserved, 17 open)
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Pole Jams Beginners Studio 1
(5 spots left!)

Thu 18 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:25 am Metacore Studio 2
(5 reserved, 13 open)
7:35 am - 8:25 am Welift Studio 2
(6 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pre-Natal Yoga Studio 1
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:30 am - 10:10 am Metacore Studio 2
(1 reserved, 17 open)
10:10 am - 11:25 am Ashtanga Yoga Studio 1
(2 reserved, 18 open)
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm TWENTY:TEN Studio 2
(2 reserved, 14 open)
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm HiitFlow Studio 1
(0 reserved, 20 open)
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Abfactory Studio 2
(1 reserved, 19 open)
1:40 pm - 2:40 pm MuscleConnect (ADV) Studio 2
(1 reserved, 13 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm YIN Studio 1
(1 reserved, 19 open)
5:25 pm - 5:55 pm Metacore Express Studio 2
(1 reserved, 17 open)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Abfactory Studio 2
(4 reserved, 16 open)
6:10 pm - 7:25 pm Advancemyflow Studio 1
(4 reserved, 18 open)
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm MuscleConnect (ADV) Studio 2
(1 reserved, 13 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm R&R Yoga Studio 1
(3 reserved, 17 open)
7:40 pm - 8:40 pm Welift Studio 2
(3 reserved, 13 open)
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Pole Jams - Mixed Level Studio 1
(4 reserved, 5 open)

Fri 19 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
6:25 am - 6:55 am Ripped Express Studio 2
(1 reserved, 17 open)
7:00 am - 7:40 am Ripped Studio 2
(3 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 am - 8:15 am YinYangFlow Studio 1
(5 reserved, 15 open)
7:15 am - 8:15 am FMM Grit Outdoor
(1 reserved, 23 open)
7:45 am - 8:25 am Ripped Studio 2
(1 reserved, 17 open)
9:15 am - 10:15 am FeelGoodFlow Studio 1
(0 reserved, 22 open)
10:00 am - 10:45 am Hotbodz:Full body Studio 2
(0 reserved, 18 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Intermediate Studio 1
(2 reserved, 18 open)
1:00 pm - 1:40 pm Crazytown Studio 2
(0 reserved, 18 open)
1:40 pm - 2:40 pm MC: STRENGTH CYCLE (ADV) Studio 2
(0 reserved, 14 open)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Spinal Health Pilates Studio 1
(0 reserved, 15 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Hotbodz:Full body Studio 2
(3 reserved, 15 open)
6:05 pm - 6:50 pm Crazytown Studio 2
(2 reserved, 16 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm R&R Yoga Studio 1
(1 reserved, 19 open)

Sat 20 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:40 am Ripped Studio 2
(1 reserved, 17 open)
8:45 am - 9:25 am Ripped Studio 2
(3 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Beginmyflow Studio 1
(3 reserved, 17 open)
9:30 am - 10:00 am Abfactory Studio 2
(2 reserved, 18 open)
10:10 am - 11:20 am Freemyflow Studio 1
(4 reserved, 20 open)
10:10 am - 11:10 am Welift Studio 2
(1 reserved, 15 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Welift Studio 2
(0 reserved, 16 open)
12:20 pm - 1:35 pm MuscleConnect (ADV) Studio 2
(1 reserved, 13 open)

Sun 21 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Ashtanga Yoga Studio 1
(2 reserved, 18 open)
9:30 am - 10:15 am Sunday Boost Studio 2
(2 reserved, 16 open)
10:25 am - 11:10 am Sunday Boost Studio 2
(0 reserved, 18 open)
10:30 am - 11:45 am SlowFlow Studio 1
(2 reserved, 20 open)
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm YIN Studio 1
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm R&R Yoga Studio 1
(0 reserved, 20 open)